Councillor Robin Hazelton

Councillor Robin Hazelton
04 June 2009
04 June 2009
Conservative
Dunchurch

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 4 Jun 2009 Tue 7 May 2013  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeMon 8 Jun 2009

Division Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 5 of 15.
County Council Member15 May 201220 May 2013
Regulatory Committee Member15 May 201220 May 2013
Pension Fund Investment Sub-Committee Member13 August 201220 May 2013
Rugby Area Committee Member15 May 201216 May 2012
County Council Member17 May 201114 May 2012

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Date of NoticeReceipt by Monitoring Officer 
04 August 201004 August 2010 View
05 June 201205 June 2012 View

Meeting Declarations

Committee NameMeeting DateNature 
County Council23 June 2009Personal View
County Council28 June 2011Personal View
Regulatory Committee22 November 2011Personal View
Regulatory Committee28 February 2012Personal View
Regulatory Committee11 December 2012Personal View
DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.