Adult and Community Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee

17 May 2005 - 08 May 2006
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Jose Compton Member 17/05/2005 - 17/05/2006 100%
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Jill Dill-Russell Member 17/05/2005 - 17/05/2006 100%
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Richard Dodd Liberal Democrat Spokesperson 17/05/2005 - 17/05/2006 67%
Conservative
Councillor Marion Haywood Member 17/05/2005 - 17/05/2006 78%
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Nina Knapman Member 17/05/2005 - 17/05/2006 67%
Councillor Martin Shaw Member 17/05/2005 - 17/05/2006 67%
Labour
Councillor Mota Singh Vice-Chair 17/05/2005 - 17/05/2006 89%
Conservative
Councillor Ian Smith Member 17/05/2005 - 17/05/2006 100%
Labour
Councillor Michael Stanley Member 17/05/2005 - 17/05/2006 89%
Labour
Councillor Ray Sweet B.E.M. Member 17/05/2005 - 17/05/2006 89%

Other Information