Adult and Community Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee

09 May 2006 - 14 May 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Jose Compton Member 17/05/2006 - 16/05/2007 100%
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Jill Dill-Russell Member 17/05/2006 - 14/05/2007 100%
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Richard Dodd Member 17/05/2006 - 16/05/2007 89%
Conservative
Councillor Marion Haywood Member 17/05/2006 - 16/05/2007 78%
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Nina Knapman Member 17/05/2006 - 16/05/2007 78%
Conservative
Councillor Susan Main Member 20/09/2006 - 19/09/2007 100%
Labour
Councillor Frank McCarney Chair & Labour Spokesperson 17/05/2006 - 16/05/2007 100%
Labour
Councillor Rajendar Randev Member 01/09/2006 - 31/08/2007 67%
Labour
Councillor Mota Singh Member 17/05/2006 - 16/05/2007 67%
Conservative
Councillor Ian Smith Member 17/05/2006 - 16/05/2007 100%

Other Information