Adult and Community Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee

15 May 2007 - 04 May 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Jose Compton Conservative Spokesperson 15/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 88%
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Richard Dodd Liberal Democrat Spokesperson 15/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 88%
Conservative
Councillor Michael Doody Member 15/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 75%
Labour
Councillor Anne Forwood Member 15/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 88%
Conservative
Councillor Marion Haywood Member 15/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 100%
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Nina Knapman Member 15/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 62%
Conservative
Councillor Susan Main Member 15/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 100%
Labour
Councillor Frank McCarney Chair & Labour Spokesperson 15/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 100%
Labour
Councillor Mota Singh Vice-Chair 20/06/2007 - 04/05/2008 57%
Conservative
Councillor Ian Smith Member 15/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 100%

Other Information