Pool of Members for Disciplinary Appeals Sub-Committee

05 May 2008 - 31 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 23 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor John Burton Member 05/05/2008 - 31/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Jill Dill-Russell Member 05/05/2008 - 31/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Richard Dodd Member 05/05/2008 - 31/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Anne Forwood Member 05/05/2008 - 31/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor John Haynes Member 05/05/2008 - 31/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Patricia Henry Member 05/05/2008 - 31/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Bob Hicks Member 05/05/2008 - 31/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Michael Jones Member 05/05/2008 - 31/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Nina Knapman Member 05/05/2008 - 31/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Joan Lea Member 05/05/2008 - 31/05/2009 No meetings since joining

Other Information