Pool of Members for Disciplinary Appeals Sub-Committee

23 June 2009 - 17 May 2010
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 23 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Richard Dodd Member 01/06/2009 - 31/05/2010 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Bob Hicks Member 01/06/2009 - 31/05/2010 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Joan Lea Member 01/06/2009 - 31/05/2010 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Frank McCarney Member 01/06/2009 - 31/05/2010 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Tim Naylor Member 01/06/2009 - 31/05/2010 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Mike Perry Member 01/06/2009 - 31/05/2010 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor John Ross Member 01/06/2009 - 31/05/2010 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Chris Saint Member 01/06/2009 - 31/05/2010 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Izzi Seccombe Member 01/06/2009 - 31/05/2010 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Bob Stevens Member 01/06/2009 - 31/05/2010 No meetings since joining

Other Information